Attendances for 2026 - 2027
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
1874 Northwich3033562562121
Atherton Collieries2483022011240
Bootle5859214143510
Lower Breck FC3065681522140
Chasetown FC3696322182584
Clitheroe6369505073817
Congleton Town4655823883255
Hanley Town2193621301531
Kidsgrove Athletic4508733033152
Lichfield City3468191601731
Mossley AFC4074943552852
Nantwich Town4596373183210
Newcastle Town3497641842096
Padiham FC2793931711955
Prescot Cables6029043723610
Runcorn Linnets6077454544853
Stalybridge Celtic6077705104249
Shifnal Town2213051361326
Stafford Rangers87611897324378
Vauxhall Motors1912911461529
Witton Albion4285873222994
Wythenshawe4145233112486